×
TimeMania
TUBA STORE
Ingressos
Eleições 2022
SÓCIO TUBARÃO
Home
Futebol
Profissional
Elenco
Jogos
Futebol Feminino
Sub 20
Sub 17
Sub 15
O Clube
Diretoria e Conselho
Institucional
Estrutura
Licenciamento
Registro Fotográfico
Sobre nós
Nossa História
Acervo Histórico
Conquistas
Presidentes
Simbolos
Apoiadores
Estatuto
Interativo
Timemania
Fale Conosco
Transparência
Sócios
Esportes
Boxe
E-Sport
Notícias e Imprensa
Últimas Notícias
Credenciamento
TV LEC
Home
Futebol
Profissional
Elenco
Jogos
Futebol Feminino
Sub 20
Sub 17
Sub 15
Clube
Diretoria e Conselho
Institucional
Estrutura
Licenciamento
Registro Fotográfico
Sobre nós
Nossa História
Acervo Histórico
Conquistas
Presidentes
Simbolos
Apoiadores
Estatuto
Interativo
Timemania
Fale Conosco
Transparência
Sócios
Esportes
Boxe
E-Sport
Futmesa
Notícias e Imprensa
Últimas Notícias
Credenciamento
TV LEC
Eleições 2022
TUBA STORE
Ingressos
Home
Futebol
Profissional
Elenco
Elenco
Goleiros
ARTHUR
Arthur Henrique Bittencourt
GABRIEL FÉLIX
Gabriel Luís Gonçalves Félix
Laterais
MAURÍCIO
Maurício Junior Lima Rodrigues
THIAGO ENNES
Thiago Ennes Moreira
Zagueiros
DAVI
Davi dos Santos
FRAZAN
Wesley Frazan Bernardo
JOÃO MAISTRO
João Victor Maistro Soares
LUÍS FELIPE
Luís Felipe Hungria Martins
PEDRO JORGE
Pedro Jorge Soares Tavares de Melo
RAYAN RIBEIRO
Rayan Rodrigues Ribeiro
Volantes
KADI
Lucas Henrique da Silva
MARTHÃ
Marthã Fernando Gonçalves Pimenta
PEDRO CACHO
Pedro Augusto Cacho Alves da Silva
RIQUELMY
Riquelmy Mendes Araújo
SAMUEL ANDRADE
Samuel Naum Andrade Leão
TAUÃ
Tauã Antunes
Meias
DANIELZINHO
Daniel Sérgio Martins
GIANCARLO
Giancarlo Gonçalves
LUIZ GUSTAVO
Luiz Gustavo Tsuchiya Gnoato
RAFAEL LONGUINE
Rafael Vinícius Carvalho Longuine
RUIZ-DIAZ
Dylan Ruiz-Diaz
Atacantes
CALYSON
Calyson Rubens Santiago Rosa
DANIEL AMORIM
Daniel Amorim Dias da Silva
EVERTON MORAES
Everton Macedo Moraes
HENRIQUE
Henrique Roberto Rafael
IAGO TELES
Iago Teles da Silva
PABLO RUAN
Pablo Ruan Messias Cardozo
Comissão Técnica
LUCAS MAGALHÃES
Comissão Técnica
EMERSON ÁVILA
Comissão Técnica
MÁRCIO GOIANO
Comissão Técnica
QUINTILIANO LEMOS
Comissão Técnica
EDSON SABIÁ
Comissão Técnica
GUSTAVO DIAS
Comissão Técnica
BRENO BARBOSA
Comissão Técnica
ÍNDIO
Comissão Técnica
GIOVANI MELLO
Comissão Técnica
JOÍLSON AMORIM
Comissão Técnica
CHIMBIKA
Comissão Técnica
ALEX
Comissão Técnica
EDSON SANTOS
Comissão Técnica
GUSTAVO ANDRADE
Comissão Técnica
Newsletter
Assine a nossa Newsletter e receba todas as novidades do LEC!
Nome
E-mail
Assinar
Patrocinadores
Parceiros